MBLAQ moment

Posted: March 21, 2011 in Uncategorized

Advertisements

heartbeat -2pm-

Posted: March 21, 2011 in Uncategorized
Tags: ,

2pm heartbeat dance

SIWON-ssi

Posted: March 21, 2011 in funny
Tags:

he is so cute ><

TOP ‘s funny dance

Posted: March 21, 2011 in funny
Tags: , , , ,

it’s bigbang TOP
he is so funny ><

BigBang SEUNG RI (profile)

Posted: March 21, 2011 in Uncategorized
Tags: ,

Stage Name: Seung Ri (승리); V.I
Former Stage Name: V & Victory
Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun (이승현)
Position: Vocalist / Choreographer
Birthdate: 12.12.1990
Height: 176cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: A
Family: Parents and younger sister
Position: Vocalist, choreographer
Personality: Mostly energetic

Specialty : Singing, Dancing, & Choreographing.
Personality : Very strong, for the youngest member of the group he is pretty mature, because his Blood type is A, he is very shy and keeps a lot of things to himself.
Likes : foreign languages
Musicians he admires: Justin Timberlake and omarion.
Determination : fighting! I cannot return home.
Past Experiences :
M.net battle of shinhwa

Was in Kwangju dance team “Il Hwa”

woowww they look so cute ><

BigBang TOP mistake in LOLLIPOP

Posted: March 21, 2011 in funny
Tags: , ,

hahaha it’s so funny
but TOP still cool